Copa del Rey

Ligue · Saison 2026-2027

Statistiques Copa del Rey 2026/27

PUBLICITÉ

Meilleur buteur : Raúl García (Osasuna), 3 buts.

#ÉquipeMMinP
1Raúl GarcíaOsasuna31903.001
2ChupeMálaga21442.001
3Jonathan Asp JensenDeportivo A Coruña21902.001
4Ezequiel PonceElche21902.00-
5Khalid NoureddineEuropa21242.00-
6Kirian RodríguezLas Palmas211092.00-
7Pau SansReal Zaragoza21622.00-
8Gabri PalmásArosa21262.00-
9Aythami PereraAtlético Paso21392.00-
10Gorka SantamaríaDon Benito21912.00-
11AlemãoRayo Vallecano211202.00-
12Mikel GotiReal Oviedo21592.00-
13Alberto DadieBurgos21302.00-
14Álvaro GarcíaCastellón21722.00-
15Asier VillalibreRacing Santander21452.00-

PUBLICITÉ